FILM

Welcome to Acapulco (Anthony Woods)                                                                                                                                                                                       Directed by Guillermo Ivan

Detained (Larkin)                                                                                                                                                                                                                           Directed by Hajar Alnaim

Der Lindenbaum (The Conductor)                                                                                                                                                                                                   Directed by Arkesh Ajay

Roxana (Theo)
Directed by Sarah Scarlett Downing, Joshua Friedman, Carolina Matamoros, Bianca Poletti, Albert Soratorio, Stefania Vascaoncellos                                   Produced by James Franco

George B. (Jerry)
Directed by Eric Lea

The Foot Shooting Party (Uncle Rose)
Directed by Annette Heywood Carter / Produced by Renny Harlin

Fire in the Sky (Bobby Cogdill)
Directed by Rob Lieberman

Eye of the Storm (Steven Glance)
Directed by Yuri Zeltser / Produced by Roland Emmerich

The Fisher King (The Hippie Bum)
Directed by Terry Gilliam

Class of 1999 (Cody Culp)
Directed by Mark Lester

Madhouse (Jonathan)
Directed by Tom Ropelowski                                                                                                                                                                                                            

Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (Roscoe)
Directed by Steven Spielberg

Nightmare on Elm Street 3: The Dream Warriors (Phillip)
Directed by Chuck Russell

Stand by Me (Eyeball Chambers)
Directed by Rob Reiner                                                                                                                                                                                                        

Explorers (Steve Jackson’s Gang)
Directed by Joe Dante

TELEVISION

E.R. (guest star) (Ken Parker)
Directed by Jonathan Kaplan                                                                                                                                                                                                                

The Pretender (guest star) (Eugene Diggs)
Directed by James Whitmore Jr.

O’ Pioneers (mini series) (Oscar)
Directed by Glenn Jordan                                                                                                                                                                                                              

Lonesome Dove (mini series) (Sean O’Brien)
Directed by Simon Wincer

The Marshall Chronicles (series regular) (Sean Bickoff)
Directed by James Burroughs

Friend of The Family (pilot NBC) (Roy Kupkus)
Directed by Matthew Diamond

My Two Dads (recurring) (Roy Kupkus)
Directed by Michael Jacobs

Sawdust (pilot CBS) (Russ)
Directed by Jefferey Hornaday / Ed Zwick

21 Jumpstreet (guest star) (Darby)
Directed by James Whitmore Jr.

Valerie (recurring) (Phil)
Directed by Howard Storm

The Bronx Zoo (guest star) (Billy)
Directed by Donald Reiker                                                                                                                                                                                                                

Silver Spoons (recurring) (Eric)
Directed by Jack Shea                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

The Twilight Zone (guest star) (Richie)
Directed by Tommy Lee Wallace                                                                                                                                                                                                      

Growing Pains (guest star) (Slug)
Directed by John Tracy                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

It’s Your Move (guest star) (Jim)
Directed by Linda Day

Call to Glory (guest star) (Gus)
Directed by Peter Werner